CAC Issum-Sevelen/D 29/06/13 judge: Manfred Langer/D

by European Borzoi, Heiko Endrikat, Greet Schalenburg & Karl-Heinz Schulz


EXC 1 BOS BM CAC VDH Ischyma Saphir                                        EXC 1 BIS-4 BOB BB VDH Ch. Ischyma Morticia


EXC 1 JCAC JVDH Air Force One Forget Valley                  EXC 1 JBOB JCAC JVDH Agafja Semjonova Forget Valley

 


males

Veteranclass


1 VetBOB VetCAC VetVDH Ch. Ischyma Harosjenkie
Ch. Darbaschan's Super Strike x Ch. Ischyma Comtess
B: Kirsch O: Greta Schalenbourg


2 Ch. Stepun's Walerij
Russian Rebbel Krylov x Stepun's Petrova
B: Wöhrle-Simon/Behrbalk O: Juliana Klein & Dr. Edith Klein

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JCAC JVDH Air Force One Forget Valley
CH. Stravi A Kind of Magic x Ch. Phaedra Mathilde
B: Pöschelova O: Walter Planté

Open class


EXC 1 BOS BM CAC VDH Ischyma Saphir (new German Champion DWZRV & VDH)
Ch. Hunter Stepowy Goniec x Ch. Ischyma Morticia
B: Kirsch O: Sabine Endrikat


EXC 2 RCAC RVDH Reikolnikov Kalinow
Teine Twist of Fate SC x Otmena Kalinow
B: Kalinowski O: Dagmar Pluschke


VG3 Sergej Kalinow
Teine Twist of Fate SC x Inuschka Kalinow
B: Kalinowski O: Dagmar Pluschke

bitches

Veteranclass


1 VetCAC VetVDH Scharkow's Anitschka
Ch. Chor v. Tollhaus x Stepun's Quubara
B: Schelke O: Angela Schelke

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JBOB JCAC JVDH Agafja Semjonova Forget Valley (new German Juniorchampion DWZRV)
Stravi A Kind of Magic x Phaedra Mathilde
B: Pöschelova O: Regina Herrendorf & Evelyn Kirsch


EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH More Majorum Metelitsa
Vega Shelk Radonezh x Yablonevaya Valentinka iz Razdolia
B: Gordeeva O: Claudia Vinschen


VG3 Resch Wind A Beauty
Ambros of the Wicklow Hunter x Alesja vom Euskirchenhof
B. Schmidt O: Heike Jahn-Awe

Intermediate class


EXC 1 RCAC VDH Adasha iz mira älf
Ch. Leonid v. Tollhaus x Ch. Scharkow's Bogisha
B/O: Martina Kuhlmann


EXC 2 RVDH Ischyma Uhura
Ch. Stravi A Kind of Magic x JCh. Ipatyev hazi Cezarina Carevna
B/O: Evelyn Kirsch


EXC 3 Asinja iz mira älf
Ch. Leonid v. Tollhaus x Ch. Scharkow's Bogisha
B: Kuhlmann O: Sabrina Hoppe


VG4 Marilyn Monroe z Bilmy
Ch. Kyrov-Bijoux Waiting For x Ch. FC Windnsatin Jadus v. Coburn SC
B: Parizkova O: Henk van Essen

Championclass


EXC 1 BIS-4 BOB BB VDH Ch. Ischyma Morticia
Ch. Blisshound Pinocchio x Ch. Ischyma Comtess
B/O: Evelyn Kirsch


EXC 2 RVDH Stepun's Zora-Zarina
Ardagan's Firecracker x Stepun's Tupij
B: Wöhrle-Simon O: Kerstin Lesser

open class


EXC 1 CAC VDH Stepun's Chaska
Teine Chester Kalinow x Ch. Stepun's Xaranowa
B/O: Dorothee Wöhrle-Simon


EXC 2 RVDH Stepun's Anfisa
Kuskaya's Grischa x Stepun's Uljeschka
B: Wöhrle-Simon O: Juliana Klein & Dr. Edith Klein


EXC 3 Stepun's Caterina
Teine Chester Kalinow x Ch. Stepun's Xaranowa
B: Wöhrle-Simon O: Kerstin Lesser


EXC 4 Jorsa's Bianca
Diego von Zarskoje SElo x Ebony Majove Bohemia
B: Döring O: Henk van Essen


EXC Pyashka's Baisa
Ch. Kuskaya's Grischa x MCh. Pyashka's Adlesha
B: Buchmann O: Joyce E. Kamp


EXC Anuszka z Jurajskich Biskupic
Ch. Casanova Stepowy Goniec x Roza z Jurajskich Biskupic
B: Juszczyk O: Greta Schalenbourg


EXC Prelesta Sokolow
MCh. Silver Seraph Sokolow x MCh. Moonlight Metelisa
B: Schmid O: Anita Gielisse & N. Rijff-Rademaker


VG Manuschka v. Sölring Hüs
Corsakov Imperator d'Ymauville x Tovaritch's Boginya
B: Neumannn O: Joyce E. Kamp


VG Stepun's Bozjena
Alex Baranowski x Stepun's Tupij
B: Wöhrle-Simon O: Heike Jahn Awe